Speed traderCrypto

3123123121313

Polymarket trader · Crypto · since September 2026

3123123121313 has made $31K on Polymarket since September 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets.

It is trading now — about 1,723 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 1,186 markets traded so far.

100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Profit & loss, all time+$31K
$44K
Sep 11, 2026Oct 26, 2026

Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.

All-time PnL+$31K
30-day PnL+$37K
Volume$1.0M
Markets traded1,186

Should you copy 3123123121313?

Not copyable: speed trader.

  • Still tradingLast fill Oct 26, 2026
  • Not a market maker18% of fills rest on the book
  • Human speed1,723 fills a day, 100% in 5–15-minute crypto
  • Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 58% of its markets
  • Not one lucky marketBest market is 17% of all-time profit
  • Enough markets1,186 markets traded
  • Winning lately+$42K over 90 days
  • Winning overall+$31K all-time

Trades both sides. It buys both outcomes in 58% of its markets — arbitrage or hedging that only works at its own prices and timing.

Speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Copy check: what a follower would have made

We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.

How 3123123121313 trades

Fills a day
1,723
Resting (maker) fills
18%
Median buy price
69¢
Median fill
$19
Fills that sell
5%
Open positions
0
Best market's share
17%
Worst drawdown
$4.2K
Weeks in profit
83%

Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.

Where the profit comes from

  • Crypto+$31K

Latest fills

  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:45AM-3:50AM ETUp$5 at 71¢ · Oct 26, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:45AM-3:50AM ETUp$20 at 84¢ · Oct 26, 2026
  • SellBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:35AM-3:40AM ETDown$11 at 96¢ · Oct 26, 2026
  • SellBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:35AM-3:40AM ETDown$5 at 96¢ · Oct 26, 2026
  • SellBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:35AM-3:40AM ETDown$6 at 96¢ · Oct 26, 2026
  • SellBitcoin Up or Down - October 26, 3:35AM-3:40AM ETDown$5 at 96¢ · Oct 26, 2026

Copy-trading tools

All copy-trading bots

3123123121313 fails our checks, but these tools can follow any wallet — start from one that passes.

Virae AI preview

Virae AI

Platforms & Tools

AI trading terminal for Polymarket, in private beta: market discovery with live trending topics and order-book prices, a whale leaderboard ranking tracked wallets by PnL, volume, win rate and Sharpe with one-click copy tasks, and seven trading Agents across four strategy types — end-of-round BTC/ETH price-distance, pre-market maker ladders, weather-model probabilities and Musk tweet counts. Agents watch every eligible round and only place orders when sizing, liquidity and entry rules all pass; each ships with recorded paper performance clearly labelled as simulation, and the strategy-evaluation core is open source on GitHub. Turnkey-backed non-custodial wallets, web app plus Telegram bots, and a separate Solana memecoin terminal.

Platformfree beta
Stand preview

Stand

Platforms & Tools

Advanced trading terminal and aggregator for prediction markets. Pulls Polymarket and Kalshi into one trade-first interface with live volume, liquidity and open interest, whale copy-trading, TP/SL and stop orders, and an Octobox that watches up to eight markets at once. Non-custodial via Privy, no fees on manual orders.

Platformfree · 0.5% copy-trade fee
PredictEngine preview

PredictEngine

Platforms & Tools

No-code bot builder that hosts and runs Polymarket strategies for you. You describe a rule in plain English — “buy BTC UP when it dips below $0.40” — or pick a template, and the platform writes the bot, provisions a dedicated Polygon wallet, signs the orders and keeps it running 24/7 on its own infrastructure, with a dashboard, a Discord bot and a mobile terminal to watch it. Templates cover single-side entries, cross-market arbitrage, copy trading that mirrors chosen wallets, market making and sports value against bookmaker lines; a marketplace lets users publish bots for others to run. The free plan runs five live bots; $9 a month unlocks the AI builder, 25 bots and backtesting; $49 adds an unlimited builder and 25% lower trading fees. The docs list Limitless and Predict.fun alongside Polymarket. The wallet is generated and encrypted on their side and the private key is exportable at any time.

Platformfree · $9 / $49 per month

3123123121313: questions people ask

How much has 3123123121313 made on Polymarket?
3123123121313 has made $31K on Polymarket since September 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets: +$31K all-time on $1.0M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$37K.
Is 3123123121313 worth copying?
Not copyable: speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands. Past results don't predict future ones.
What does 3123123121313 trade?
Mostly crypto markets — 100% of its profit. It has traded 1,186 markets; its median buy is at 69¢ and its median fill is $19.
How do I copy 3123123121313's trades?
Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0xfcda969d818f49fb945b889275405f929221eecc. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.

Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 26, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.