qwen300.fund
Polymarket trader · Politics · since June 2026
qwen300.fund has made $622K on Polymarket since June 2026, most of it in politics markets.
It is trading now — about 10,176 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 99,447 markets traded so far.
10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.
qwen300.fund's PnL by month
| Month | PnL in month | Cumulative |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | −$154K | +$560K |
| Sep 2026 | +$498K | +$714K |
| Aug 2026 | +$84K | +$216K |
| Jul 2026 | +$128K | +$133K |
| Jun 2026 | +$2.9K | +$4.7K |
Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.
Should you copy qwen300.fund?
Not copyable: speed trader.
- Still tradingLast fill Oct 30, 2026
- Not a market maker17% of fills rest on the book
- Human speed10,176 fills a day
- Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 0% of its markets
- Not one lucky marketBest market is 24% of all-time profit
- Enough markets99,447 markets traded
- Winning lately+$455K over 90 days
- Winning overall+$622K all-time
Speed trader. 10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.
Deep drawdowns. At its worst it gave back $396K, 52% of its peak profit.
Buys near-certainties. Median buy at 98¢: many small wins, and one miss costs a lot of them.
Copy check: what a follower would have made
We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.
How qwen300.fund trades
- Fills a day
- 10,176
- Resting (maker) fills
- 17%
- Median buy price
- 98¢
- Median fill
- $11
- Fills that sell
- 11%
- Open positions
- 8
- Best market's share
- 24%
- Worst drawdown
- $396K
- Weeks in profit
- 83%
Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.
Where the profit comes from
- Politics77% of gains+$472K
- Sports9% of gains+$55K
- Tech5% of gains+$31K
- Finance4% of gains+$23K
- Culture3% of gains+$17K
- Weather1% of gains+$6.8K
- Economics1% of gains+$4.3K
- Crypto100% of losses−$51
Biggest wins
- Will LeBron James play for the Philadelphia 76ers in 2026-27?No+$152K
- Will United Russia (ER) gain the most seats in the next Russian parliamentary election?No+$98K
- Will Flávio Bolsonaro win the 2026 Brazilian presidential election?No+$97K
- Will Yashar win the most seats in the 2026 Israeli legislative election?No+$76K
- Will Harry Kane win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?No+$55K
Biggest losses
- Will the Fed increase interest rates by 50+ bps after the September 2026 meeting?No−$27K
- Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 25 bps after the September 2026 meeting?No−$25K
- Will the Fed decrease interest rates by 50+ bps after the September 2026 meeting?No−$22K
- Will Raphinha win the 2026 Ballon d'Or?No−$13K
- Will the Fed increase interest rates by 50+ bps after the October 2026 meeting?No−$12K
Largest open positions
Latest fills
- SellWill Podemos win exactly 3 seats in the 2026 Spanish general election?Yes$0 at 0.2¢ · Oct 30, 2026
- BuyWill CZ post 40-59 posts from October 23 to October 30, 2026?No$0 at 8.7¢ · Oct 30, 2026
- SellWill the highest temperature in London be 14°C on October 30?Yes$0 at 5¢ · Oct 30, 2026
- SellWill the highest temperature in London be 13°C on October 30?Yes$0 at 0.8¢ · Oct 30, 2026
- BuyWill the highest temperature in London be 13°C on October 30?No$7 at 99¢ · Oct 30, 2026
- BuyWill the highest temperature in London be 18°C on October 30?No$9 at 100¢ · Oct 30, 2026
Copy-trading tools
All copy-trading botsqwen300.fund fails our checks, but these tools can follow any wallet — start from one that passes.

PolyCop
Telegram copy-trading bot with a public smart-money radar behind it. In the bot, Copy Trade mirrors any target wallet's buys and sells under your sizing, price and amount filters, with a sub-wallet per target if you…

Kreo
Telegram bots for Polymarket and Kalshi built around copy trading. Each copy task follows one wallet with its own buy mode — fixed amount, exact copy, a percentage of the leader's size or portfolio-weighted — under…

PolyGun
Telegram bot for trading Polymarket without a browser: browse markets, buy and sell instantly, set limit orders, copy wallets and track the portfolio from one chat.
qwen300.fund: questions people ask
- How much has qwen300.fund made on Polymarket?
- qwen300.fund has made $622K on Polymarket since June 2026, most of it in politics markets: +$622K all-time on $32.8M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$955K.
- How has qwen300.fund's profit changed over time?
- qwen300.fund's cumulative PnL went from +$1.8K on Jun 25, 2026 to +$560K on Oct 30, 2026. It peaked at +$714K on Sep 25, 2026; the deepest drawdown was −$335K, from Sep 25, 2026 to Oct 9, 2026. Best month: Sep 2026 (+$498K); worst: Oct 2026 (−$154K). Up in 4 of 5 months. Figures are from Polymarket's profile chart, before taker fees.
- Is qwen300.fund worth copying?
- Not copyable: speed trader. 10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices. Past results don't predict future ones.
- What does qwen300.fund trade?
- Mostly politics markets — 77% of its profit. It has traded 99,447 markets; its median buy is at 98¢ and its median fill is $11.
- How do I copy qwen300.fund's trades?
- Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0xb0c85813a7a4428f1139ff91d3118a92c391fe7f. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.
Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 30, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.