Speed traderPoliticsDeep drawdownsBuys near-certainties

qwen300.fund

Polymarket trader · Politics · since June 2026

qwen300.fund has made $622K on Polymarket since June 2026, most of it in politics markets.

It is trading now — about 10,176 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 99,447 markets traded so far.

10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.

Profit & loss, all time+$622K
+$560Ksince Jun 25, 2026
Jun 25, 2026Oct 30, 2026
qwen300.fund's cumulative PnL went from +$1.8K on Jun 25, 2026 to +$560K on Oct 30, 2026. It peaked at +$714K on Sep 25, 2026; the deepest drawdown was −$335K, from Sep 25, 2026 to Oct 9, 2026. Best month: Sep 2026 (+$498K); worst: Oct 2026 (−$154K). Up in 4 of 5 months.
qwen300.fund's PnL by month
MonthPnL in monthCumulative
Oct 2026−$154K+$560K
Sep 2026+$498K+$714K
Aug 2026+$84K+$216K
Jul 2026+$128K+$133K
Jun 2026+$2.9K+$4.7K

Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.

All-time PnL+$622K
30-day PnL+$955K
Volume$32.8M
Markets traded99,447

Should you copy qwen300.fund?

Not copyable: speed trader.

  • Still tradingLast fill Oct 30, 2026
  • Not a market maker17% of fills rest on the book
  • Human speed10,176 fills a day
  • Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 0% of its markets
  • Not one lucky marketBest market is 24% of all-time profit
  • Enough markets99,447 markets traded
  • Winning lately+$455K over 90 days
  • Winning overall+$622K all-time

Speed trader. 10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.

Deep drawdowns. At its worst it gave back $396K, 52% of its peak profit.

Buys near-certainties. Median buy at 98¢: many small wins, and one miss costs a lot of them.

Copy check: what a follower would have made

We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.

How qwen300.fund trades

Fills a day
10,176
Resting (maker) fills
17%
Median buy price
98¢
Median fill
$11
Fills that sell
11%
Open positions
8
Best market's share
24%
Worst drawdown
$396K
Weeks in profit
83%

Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.

Where the profit comes from

  • Politics+$472K
  • Sports+$55K
  • Tech+$31K
  • Finance+$23K
  • Culture+$17K
  • Weather+$6.8K
  • Economics+$4.3K
  • Crypto−$51

Latest fills

  • SellWill Podemos win exactly 3 seats in the 2026 Spanish general election?Yes$0 at 0.2¢ · Oct 30, 2026
  • BuyWill CZ post 40-59 posts from October 23 to October 30, 2026?No$0 at 8.7¢ · Oct 30, 2026
  • SellWill the highest temperature in London be 14°C on October 30?Yes$0 at 5¢ · Oct 30, 2026
  • SellWill the highest temperature in London be 13°C on October 30?Yes$0 at 0.8¢ · Oct 30, 2026
  • BuyWill the highest temperature in London be 13°C on October 30?No$7 at 99¢ · Oct 30, 2026
  • BuyWill the highest temperature in London be 18°C on October 30?No$9 at 100¢ · Oct 30, 2026

qwen300.fund: questions people ask

How much has qwen300.fund made on Polymarket?
qwen300.fund has made $622K on Polymarket since June 2026, most of it in politics markets: +$622K all-time on $32.8M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$955K.
How has qwen300.fund's profit changed over time?
qwen300.fund's cumulative PnL went from +$1.8K on Jun 25, 2026 to +$560K on Oct 30, 2026. It peaked at +$714K on Sep 25, 2026; the deepest drawdown was −$335K, from Sep 25, 2026 to Oct 9, 2026. Best month: Sep 2026 (+$498K); worst: Oct 2026 (−$154K). Up in 4 of 5 months. Figures are from Polymarket's profile chart, before taker fees.
Is qwen300.fund worth copying?
Not copyable: speed trader. 10,176 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices. Past results don't predict future ones.
What does qwen300.fund trade?
Mostly politics markets — 77% of its profit. It has traded 99,447 markets; its median buy is at 98¢ and its median fill is $11.
How do I copy qwen300.fund's trades?
Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0xb0c85813a7a4428f1139ff91d3118a92c391fe7f. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.

Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 30, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.