Speed traderCrypto

antsaslyku

Polymarket trader · Crypto · since April 2026

antsaslyku has made $108K on Polymarket since April 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets.

It is trading now — about 2,557 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 178,053 markets traded so far.

100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Profit & loss, all time+$108K
$325K
Apr 25, 2026Oct 25, 2026

Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.

All-time PnL+$108K
30-day PnL+$34K
Volume$17.0M
Markets traded178,053

Should you copy antsaslyku?

Not copyable: speed trader.

  • Still tradingLast fill Oct 25, 2026
  • Not a market maker16% of fills rest on the book
  • Human speed2,557 fills a day, 100% in 5–15-minute crypto
  • Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 60% of its markets
  • Not one lucky marketBest market is 2% of all-time profit
  • Enough markets178,053 markets traded
  • Winning lately+$177K over 90 days
  • Winning overall+$108K all-time

Trades both sides. It buys both outcomes in 60% of its markets — arbitrage or hedging that only works at its own prices and timing.

Speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Copy check: what a follower would have made

We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.

How antsaslyku trades

Fills a day
2,557
Resting (maker) fills
16%
Median buy price
51¢
Median fill
$5
Fills that sell
0%
Open positions
0
Best market's share
2%
Worst drawdown
$2.9K
Weeks in profit
100%

Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.

Where the profit comes from

  • Crypto+$108K

Latest fills

  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:50AM-5:55AM ETUp$2 at 42¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyXRP Up or Down - October 25, 5:40AM-5:45AM ETDown$0 at 17¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyXRP Up or Down - October 25, 5:40AM-5:45AM ETDown$4 at 9.4¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:25AM-5:30AM ETUp$5 at 47¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:20AM-5:25AM ETUp$5 at 68¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:15AM-5:20AM ETUp$5 at 75¢ · Oct 25, 2026

antsaslyku: questions people ask

How much has antsaslyku made on Polymarket?
antsaslyku has made $108K on Polymarket since April 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets: +$108K all-time on $17.0M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$34K.
Is antsaslyku worth copying?
Not copyable: speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands. Past results don't predict future ones.
What does antsaslyku trade?
Mostly crypto markets — 100% of its profit. It has traded 178,053 markets; its median buy is at 51¢ and its median fill is $5.
How do I copy antsaslyku's trades?
Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0x3c58ef422754ff22c7e806336feba0064d8b776b. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.

Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 25, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.