antsaslyku
Polymarket trader · Crypto · since April 2026
antsaslyku has made $108K on Polymarket since April 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets.
It is trading now — about 2,557 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 178,053 markets traded so far.
100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.
Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.
Should you copy antsaslyku?
Not copyable: speed trader.
- Still tradingLast fill Oct 25, 2026
- Not a market maker16% of fills rest on the book
- Human speed2,557 fills a day, 100% in 5–15-minute crypto
- Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 60% of its markets
- Not one lucky marketBest market is 2% of all-time profit
- Enough markets178,053 markets traded
- Winning lately+$177K over 90 days
- Winning overall+$108K all-time
Trades both sides. It buys both outcomes in 60% of its markets — arbitrage or hedging that only works at its own prices and timing.
Speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.
Copy check: what a follower would have made
We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.
How antsaslyku trades
- Fills a day
- 2,557
- Resting (maker) fills
- 16%
- Median buy price
- 51¢
- Median fill
- $5
- Fills that sell
- 0%
- Open positions
- 0
- Best market's share
- 2%
- Worst drawdown
- $2.9K
- Weeks in profit
- 100%
Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.
Where the profit comes from
- Crypto+$108K
Biggest wins
Biggest losses
Latest fills
- BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:50AM-5:55AM ETUp$2 at 42¢ · Oct 25, 2026
- BuyXRP Up or Down - October 25, 5:40AM-5:45AM ETDown$0 at 17¢ · Oct 25, 2026
- BuyXRP Up or Down - October 25, 5:40AM-5:45AM ETDown$4 at 9.4¢ · Oct 25, 2026
- BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:25AM-5:30AM ETUp$5 at 47¢ · Oct 25, 2026
- BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:20AM-5:25AM ETUp$5 at 68¢ · Oct 25, 2026
- BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 5:15AM-5:20AM ETUp$5 at 75¢ · Oct 25, 2026
Copy-trading tools
All copy-trading botsantsaslyku fails our checks, but these tools can follow any wallet — start from one that passes.

Ratio
Social prediction-market app for iOS and Android built around copying Polymarket traders. Browse markets, follow forecasters from a global leaderboard, mirror their positions with your own sizing, and read the reasoning they post next to each trade. Wallet tracking, alerts and portfolio analytics sit alongside the feed. The wallet is self-custodial — you hold the keys and can export them — and every trade settles on Polymarket itself, not on Ratio's infrastructure.

Polycool
Mobile-first Polymarket app for copy trading and market discovery. A Smart Feed shows what winning traders are buying right now, an Insider Feed flags suspicious high-conviction bets, and you can copy up to 4 traders with slippage guards across 30,000+ markets — funding by card, Apple Pay or USDC.

Predictify
Full-featured Polymarket bot for Telegram. Browse markets, set price alerts on market moves and copy-trade proven wallets — all from inside your Telegram chat.
antsaslyku: questions people ask
- How much has antsaslyku made on Polymarket?
- antsaslyku has made $108K on Polymarket since April 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets: +$108K all-time on $17.0M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$34K.
- Is antsaslyku worth copying?
- Not copyable: speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands. Past results don't predict future ones.
- What does antsaslyku trade?
- Mostly crypto markets — 100% of its profit. It has traded 178,053 markets; its median buy is at 51¢ and its median fill is $5.
- How do I copy antsaslyku's trades?
- Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0x3c58ef422754ff22c7e806336feba0064d8b776b. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.
Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 25, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.