Speed traderCrypto

0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05

Polymarket trader · Crypto · since February 2026

0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 has made $67K on Polymarket since February 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets.

It is trading now — about 75.8 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 8,802 markets traded so far.

100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Profit & loss, all time+$67K
$88K−$799
Feb 5, 2026Oct 25, 2026

Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.

All-time PnL+$67K
30-day PnL+$35K
Volume$2.2M
Markets traded8,802

Should you copy 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05?

Not copyable: speed trader.

  • Still tradingLast fill Oct 25, 2026
  • Not a market maker14% of fills rest on the book
  • Human speed75.8 fills a day, 100% in 5–15-minute crypto
  • Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 41% of its markets
  • Not one lucky marketBest market is 8% of all-time profit
  • Enough markets8,802 markets traded
  • Winning lately+$89K over 90 days
  • Winning overall+$67K all-time

Speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands.

Copy check: what a follower would have made

We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.

How 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 trades

Fills a day
75.8
Resting (maker) fills
14%
Median buy price
52¢
Median fill
$13
Fills that sell
11%
Open positions
0
Best market's share
8%
Worst drawdown
$2.2K
Weeks in profit
65%

Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.

Where the profit comes from

  • Crypto+$67K
  • Politics+$185
  • Economics+$32
  • Mentions+$8
  • Tech+$5
  • Finance−$76
  • Sports−$93
  • Culture−$297
  • Weather−$782

Latest fills

  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 3:20AM-3:25AM ETDown$66 at 53¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 1:50AM-1:55AM ETUp$71 at 45¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 1:00AM-1:15AM ETDown$61 at 59¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 1:00AM-1:15AM ETDown$50 at 57¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 1:00AM-1:15AM ETDown$9 at 56¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyBitcoin Up or Down - October 25, 1:00AM-1:15AM ETDown$10 at 65¢ · Oct 25, 2026

Copy-trading tools

All copy-trading bots

0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 fails our checks, but these tools can follow any wallet — start from one that passes.

Whalidate preview

Whalidate

Verified Partner
Copy Trading5 out of 5 stars5.0 (3)

Copy trading for Polymarket that starts with the question a profit leaderboard skips: how did the wallet make its money? Its WhaleFinder tool replays each wallet's public history and scores the return on the money put in, the number of settled trades, the worst drawdown and how much of the profit came from a single bet. By default a wallet needs a 15% return, 30 settled trades, a drawdown of 25% or less and no more than half its profit from one trade; on Sep 30, 2026, 166 of the 1,346 wallets scored in full passed. You pick the wallets and set the rules — entry price band, slippage cap, market categories, caps per market and per event, daily, weekly and drawdown loss limits — and Whalidate copies only the new buys that pass, with a fill-or-kill order at the price the book offers. Every strategy runs on paper for free with no time limit. Live copying needs a paid plan from $49 a month, takes no fee per trade, and runs from a trading wallet whose keys Whalidate holds.

Botfree on paper · live from $49/mo
PolyWin preview

PolyWin

Verified Partner
Copy Trading

Telegram bot that puts the whole Polymarket workflow in one chat: copy trading, two snipers, backtests and AI trader discovery. Copy Trade mirrors — or counter-trades — any wallet you pick, sized as a fixed USD amount, a percentage of the leader’s stake, or portfolio-weighted so your allocation matches theirs with a 0.01–10× multiplier, under category, price-range, market-volume and daily-spend limits with take-profit and stop-loss on every copied fill. Final Snipe fires a market order the second your entry conditions pass; Reversal Snipe ladders limit orders into an overreaction and cancels unfilled rungs about five seconds before resolution — both across BTC, ETH, SOL, XRP, BNB, DOGE and HYPE on 5m, 15m, 1h and 4h. Every snipe strategy can be backtested against a pre-computed pool of parameter combinations first, returning Most Profitable, Fast and Safest variants. AI Picks re-scores Polymarket traders every six hours, discarding wallets that show wash trading or leaderboard farming. Non-custodial: a Polygon wallet is deployed on first start, keys are encrypted per wallet and exportable, and TOTP 2FA gates withdrawals and key exports. No KYC, and deposits from ten chains auto-bridge to USDC.

Botfree · 0.13–1% per trade
Infinity preview

Infinity

Verified Partner
Crypto Markets

A full trading terminal inside Telegram, covering two venues at once: Polymarket prediction markets on the live CLOB order book, and Hyperliquid perps and spot — plus copy-trading on top. There is no baked-in strategy; Infinity is the execution layer, so you decide and it fills. Each account gets its own dedicated wallet per venue, AES-256-GCM encrypted at rest and exportable at any time. Written in Rust, translated into 8 languages, and running on mainnet with on-chain fills anyone can verify.

Botfree

0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05: questions people ask

How much has 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 made on Polymarket?
0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 has made $67K on Polymarket since February 2026, almost all of it in crypto markets: +$67K all-time on $2.2M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$35K.
Is 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 worth copying?
Not copyable: speed trader. 100% of its fills are in 5- and 15-minute crypto windows, where the edge lasts seconds — gone by the time a copy lands. Past results don't predict future ones.
What does 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05 trade?
Mostly crypto markets — 100% of its profit. It has traded 8,802 markets; its median buy is at 52¢ and its median fill is $13.
How do I copy 0xe41faaaaea1b6eae4546eca7713066dc05's trades?
Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0x29de3c62b7b49a2d2a062f93b6e659980a4bd9e6. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.

Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 25, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.