Speed traderPoliticsBuys near-certainties

e46m3

Polymarket trader · Politics · since April 2026

e46m3 has made $1.1M on Polymarket since April 2026, most of it in politics markets.

It is trading now — about 1,671 fills a day, mostly taking the best available price, with 57,704 markets traded so far.

1,671 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.

Profit & loss, all time+$1.1M
$1.0M−$3.8K
Apr 11, 2026Oct 25, 2026

Weekly points from Polymarket's profile chart, which counts before taker fees; the headline figure is the leaderboard's, after fees.

All-time PnL+$1.1M
30-day PnL+$3.6M
Volume$21.0M
Markets traded57,704

Should you copy e46m3?

Not copyable: speed trader.

  • Still tradingLast fill Oct 25, 2026
  • Not a market maker18% of fills rest on the book
  • Human speed1,671 fills a day
  • Takes one sideBuys both outcomes in 0% of its markets
  • Not one lucky marketBest market is 10% of all-time profit
  • Enough markets57,704 markets traded
  • Winning lately+$811K over 90 days
  • Winning overall+$1.1M all-time

Speed trader. 1,671 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices.

Buys near-certainties. Median buy at 93¢: many small wins, and one miss costs a lot of them.

Copy check: what a follower would have made

We only replay wallets that pass the structural checks above — this one fails on “speed trader”, so a copy would be off before the first fill. See the wallets that pass.

How e46m3 trades

Fills a day
1,671
Resting (maker) fills
18%
Median buy price
93¢
Median fill
$12
Fills that sell
0%
Open positions
3
Best market's share
10%
Worst drawdown
$511K
Weeks in profit
85%

Fill statistics cover the last 90 days (its latest 1,000 fills); maker share, its latest 500 fills.

Where the profit comes from

  • Politics+$788K
  • Sports+$169K
  • Finance+$38K
  • Tech+$27K
  • Economics+$23K
  • Culture+$11K
  • Weather+$1.7K
  • Crypto+$1.6K

Latest fills

  • BuyWill voter turnout in the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election be 62-66%?No$12 at 97¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyWill voter turnout in the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election be 58-62%?No$13 at 99¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyWill Aleksandar Vučić – United Serbia win the most seats in the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election?No$141 at 47¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyWill Student List – Students Win win the most seats in the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election?No$42 at 50¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyWill Aleksandar Vučić – United Serbia win the most seats in the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election?No$20 at 49¢ · Oct 25, 2026
  • BuyWill the Student List win the 2026 Serbian parliamentary election by 10% or more?No$4 at 87¢ · Oct 25, 2026

Copy-trading tools

All copy-trading bots

e46m3 fails our checks, but these tools can follow any wallet — start from one that passes.

CloddsBot preview

CloddsBot

Crypto Markets

Open-source AI trading agent that runs on your own machine and takes orders in natural language over Telegram, Discord, WebChat and eighteen other channels. Powered by Claude, it covers ten prediction markets — Polymarket, Kalshi, Betfair, Smarkets, Drift, Manifold, Metaculus, PredictIt, Opinion.xyz and Predict.fun — plus perpetual-futures exchanges and Solana and EVM DeFi. The Polymarket layer is real code rather than a wrapper: an EIP-712 order signer with unit tests, a CLOB client exposing 60-plus methods, real-time data and user WebSocket feeds, a large-trade tracker, and round-based discovery of the 5-minute BTC and the 15-minute, hourly, 4-hour and daily crypto windows with four automated strategies, alongside cross-venue arbitrage detection, copy trading and DCA bots. MIT-licensed at github.com/alsk1992/CloddsBot: 2,700 stars, 460-plus commits from one primary author, v1.9.1 released Sep 12, 2026, installed with one npm command on Node 22.

Botfree · MIT
Rainmaker preview

Rainmaker

Arbitrage

AI-agent terminal that unifies arbitrage, copy-trading and analytics across Polymarket, Kalshi and Novig. Its Cloud9 agents snipe arbitrage between venues, score and replicate winning traders, and mine analytics — with a focus on sports markets (NFL, NBA, NCAA).

Platformsee site
Whalidate preview

Whalidate

Verified Partner
Copy Trading5 out of 5 stars5.0 (3)

Copy trading for Polymarket that starts with the question a profit leaderboard skips: how did the wallet make its money? Its WhaleFinder tool replays each wallet's public history and scores the return on the money put in, the number of settled trades, the worst drawdown and how much of the profit came from a single bet. By default a wallet needs a 15% return, 30 settled trades, a drawdown of 25% or less and no more than half its profit from one trade; on Sep 30, 2026, 166 of the 1,346 wallets scored in full passed. You pick the wallets and set the rules — entry price band, slippage cap, market categories, caps per market and per event, daily, weekly and drawdown loss limits — and Whalidate copies only the new buys that pass, with a fill-or-kill order at the price the book offers. Every strategy runs on paper for free with no time limit. Live copying needs a paid plan from $49 a month, takes no fee per trade, and runs from a trading wallet whose keys Whalidate holds.

Botfree on paper · live from $49/mo

e46m3: questions people ask

How much has e46m3 made on Polymarket?
e46m3 has made $1.1M on Polymarket since April 2026, most of it in politics markets: +$1.1M all-time on $21.0M of volume, by Polymarket's leaderboard (after fees, before rebates). Over the last 30 days: +$3.6M.
Is e46m3 worth copying?
Not copyable: speed trader. 1,671 fills a day — faster than a copier can follow at the same prices. Past results don't predict future ones.
What does e46m3 trade?
Mostly politics markets — 74% of its profit. It has traded 57,704 markets; its median buy is at 93¢ and its median fill is $12.
How do I copy e46m3's trades?
Any Polymarket copy-trading tool that follows a wallet address can mirror it — the address is 0x4f1d5ae26fc31472966e951af3183308736d8de2. Set a per-trade cap and a slippage limit before you start: a copy always fills later, and usually worse, than the original.

Public on-chain data from Polymarket's Data API, checked Oct 25, 2026. POLBOTS is not affiliated with this trader or with Polymarket. Nothing here is financial advice; past results don't predict future ones.